Is Marmara Birlik Black Olives Hiper-800 g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Purple Carrot, Turnip, Salt, Pounded Wheat, Hot Chili Pepper

Check Marmara Birlik Black Olives Hiper-800 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marmara Birlik Black Olives Hiper-800 g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad