Is Marmite Rice Cakes (110g) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dietary Information

Check Marmite Rice Cakes (110g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marmite Rice Cakes (110g) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep