Is Marriage's Strong Stoneground Wholemeal Flour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal Wheat Flour

Check Marriage's Strong Stoneground Wholemeal Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marriage's Strong Stoneground Wholemeal Flour is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking