Is Mars Chocolate Mixed Spooky Halloween Candy Bag, 70.33 Ounce Lactose Free?

Ingredients
M&m's Fun Size Milk Chocolate Candies: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Sugar, Cornstarch, Less Than 1% - Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2), Carnauba Wax, Gum Acacia, Snickers Xtreme Fun Size Bars: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin), Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Lactose, Salt, Artificial Flavors, Milky Way Midnight Minis: Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Vegetable Oil (Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Less Than 2% - Milkfat, Egg Whites, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Chocolate, Milky Way Fun Size Caramel Bars: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Milkfat, Less Than 2% - Lactose, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor
Check Mars Chocolate Mixed Spooky Halloween Candy Bag, 70.33 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mars Chocolate Mixed Spooky Halloween Candy Bag, 70.33 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mars Chocolate Mixed Spooky Halloween Candy Bag, 70.33 Ounce is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


