Is Mars Fun Size Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Hydrogenated Palm And Palm Kerneloil, Lactose, Malted Milk Powder (Malted Barley, Milk , Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt), Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Dried Egg-white, Artificial Flavour

Check Mars Fun Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mars Fun Size is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go