Is Mars Juniors Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk , Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Soy Lecithin), Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Lactose, Salt, Dried Egg-white, Artificial Flavour, May Contain: Tree Nuts
Check Mars Juniors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mars Juniors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mars Juniors is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


