Is Mars Juniors Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk , Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Soy Lecithin), Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Palm Oil, Skim Milk, Lactose, Salt, Dried Egg-white, Artificial Flavour, May Contain: Tree Nuts
Check Mars Juniors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mars Juniors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mars Juniors is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


