Is Mars Minis Chocolate Favorites Halloween Candy Variety Mix Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Artificial Flavors), Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Dextrose, Less Than 2%- Food Starch-modified, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor,3 Musketeers (R), : Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin), Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Less Than 2%- Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Egg Whites, Artificial And Natural Flavors,snickers (R), : Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Peanuts, Corn Syrup Sugar, Lactose, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Artificial Flavor,milkyway (R), : Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Less Than 2%- Milkfat, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Malted Barley, Chocolate, Artificial Flavor, Twix (R), : Contains Milk, Soy And Wheat, May Contain Peanuts,3 Musketeers (R), Egg And Soy, May Contain Peanuts,snickers (R), : Contains Peanuts, Milk, Egg And Soy, May Contain Tree Nuts,milkyway (R), Egg And Soy, May Contain Peanuts
Check Mars Minis Chocolate Favorites Halloween Candy Variety Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mars Minis Chocolate Favorites Halloween Candy Variety Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mars Minis Chocolate Favorites Halloween Candy Variety Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


