Is Mars M&ms Peanut Filled Cane - 1.74 OZ Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Peanuts, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Sugar, Peanuts, Cornstarch, Less Than 1% - Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Blue 2), Carnauba Wax, Gum Acacia.
Check Mars M&ms Peanut Filled Cane - 1.74 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mars M&ms Peanut Filled Cane - 1.74 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mars M&ms Peanut Filled Cane - 1.74 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


