Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marshalls Creek Spices Crab Boil, 18 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil, Parsley, Garlic, Onion, Cayenne, Crushed Red Pepper, Salt, Bay Leaves, Weight 18 Oz

Check Marshalls Creek Spices Crab Boil, 18 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marshalls Creek Spices Crab Boil, 18 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Marshalls Creek Spices Crab Boil, 18 Ounce | Spoonful