Is Marshalls Creek Spices Thyme Leaves Crushed, 4 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ounces
Check Marshalls Creek Spices Thyme Leaves Crushed, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshalls Creek Spices Thyme Leaves Crushed, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marshalls Creek Spices Thyme Leaves Crushed, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


