Is Marshamllow Bananas Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Marshmallow Bananas

Description
Marshmallow Bananas
Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar), Corn starch, Glycerin, Pork gelatin, Natural and artificial flavours, Tartrazine, Erythrosine.
Check Marshamllow Bananas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshamllow Bananas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


