Is Marshamllow Bananas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Marshmallow Bananas

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn syrup, sugar), Corn starch, Glycerin, Pork gelatin, Natural and artificial flavours, Tartrazine, Erythrosine.

Check Marshamllow Bananas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping