Is MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON Oat Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CINNAMON SEASONING (CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH), CINNAMON) MARSHMALLOW SEASONING (ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (ORGANIC CAN SUGAR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH), CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT)
Check MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Orville Redenbachers Popcorn Oil Buttery Flavor Popping & Topping - 16 Fl. Oz.
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
Where to buy
MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON FLAVOR GOURMET POPCORN MIX, MARSHMALLOW & CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


