Is Marshmallow Cookies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, gelatin, canola oil, natural and artificial flavor, glucono-delta-lactone, nonfat dry milk, sodium bicarbonate, color (titanium dioxide, beta carotene, beet powder, red 40, blue 1, and/or yellow 5), citric acid.

Check Marshmallow Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go