Is MARSHMALLOW DREAM BAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARSHMALLOWS [CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN], CRISP RICE [RICE, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES], CORN SYRUP, SALTED BUTTER [CREAM (FROM MILK), SALT], SUGAR, SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check MARSHMALLOW DREAM BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go