Is Marshmallow fudge cookies Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
sugar, enriched wheat flour (flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), vegetable oil shortening (palm kernel and palm oils), corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, water, cocoa (processed with alkali), canola oil, gelatin, leavening (baking soda, monocalcium phosphate), soy lecithin, salt, food starch-modified, enzyme modified soy protein, arti̇ficial flavor, chocolate, sodium hexametaphosphate, contains: soy, wheat, may contain milk, peanuts, tree nuts (coconut),
Check Marshmallow fudge cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshmallow fudge cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


