Is MARSHMALLOW HEART COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SORBITOL, GELATIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND PHOSPHATES.
Check MARSHMALLOW HEART COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW HEART COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


