Is MARSHMALLOW LIQUID - 250ML Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marshmallow (Marsh Mallow), Purified Water, Grain Alcohol
Check MARSHMALLOW LIQUID - 250ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW LIQUID - 250ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
MARSHMALLOW LIQUID - 250ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


