Is marshmallow poles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1, Made In China For R, L, Albert, Son, Inc, Stamford, Ct 06902

Check marshmallow poles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping