Is Marshmallow Swirls Artificially Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, WATER, SORBITOL, GELATIN, CORN STARCH. CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING: TRI SODIUM CITRATE (ACIDITY REGULATOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C BLUE NO.1). CONTAINS: MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO PROCESSES FISH GELATIN.

Check Marshmallow Swirls Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Marshmallow Swirls Artificially Flavored | Spoonful