Is MARSHMALLOW TREAT COOKIES & CUPCAKES DECORATION Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, WATER, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCL. FD&C BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check MARSHMALLOW TREAT COOKIES & CUPCAKES DECORATION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARSHMALLOW TREAT COOKIES & CUPCAKES DECORATION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


