Is Marshmallows Pink & White Mini (MMM) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Corn Starch, Natural Flavouring (vanilla, Strawberry), Natural Colour (162)

Check Marshmallows Pink & White Mini (MMM) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaFruity
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping