Is Marshmallows Twister Super Géante Guimauve Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar, dextrose), Water, Gelatin, Modified Starch, Artificial Flavour (vanilla, strawberry, orange, peach, apple, grape), Potassium sorbate, Tartrazine, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Marshmallows Twister Super Géante Guimauve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marshmallows Twister Super Géante Guimauve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sugar · Bar, Nugget, Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


