Is Marshmallows Twister Super Géante Guimauve Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn syrup, sugar, dextrose), Water, Gelatin, Modified Starch, Artificial Flavour (vanilla, strawberry, orange, peach, apple, grape), Potassium sorbate, Tartrazine, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Marshmallows Twister Super Géante Guimauve against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sugar · Bar, Nugget, Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go