Is Martha's Gardens Date Farm Almond Date Rolls Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medjool Dates, Chopped Almonds Contains Almonds. it may also contain Tree Nuts (Almonds) and Pit/ Nut Shell Fragments.
Check Martha's Gardens Date Farm Almond Date Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martha's Gardens Date Farm Almond Date Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


