Is Martin’s Handmade, Hand Twisted Pretzels with Salt- 21 oz. Tub (2 Tubs) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Flour (From Snavely's Mill), Water, Salt, Yeast

Check Martin’s Handmade, Hand Twisted Pretzels with Salt- 21 oz. Tub (2 Tubs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Martin’s Handmade, Hand Twisted Pretzels with Salt- 21 oz. Tub (2 Tubs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping