Is Martinelli's Gold Medal 100% Apple Juice, Shelf-Stable, 64 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized 100% Apple Juice From U.S. Grown Fresh Apples, Natural Sediment May Occur.

Check Martinelli's Gold Medal 100% Apple Juice, Shelf-Stable, 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Martinelli's Gold Medal 100% Apple Juice, Shelf-Stable, 64 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Martinelli's Gold Medal 100% Apple Juice, Shelf-Stable, 64 fl oz | Spoonful