Is Martinellis Gold Medal Juice Sparkling Apple Pomegranate - 25.4 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized 100% Pure Carbonated Apple Juice From U, S, Grown Fresh Apples, Pure Filtered Water (sufficient To Reconstitute Pomegranate Juice Concentrate), Pure Concentrated Pomegranate Juice, No Sweeteners, No, No Alcohol, Natural Sediment May Occur.
Check Martinellis Gold Medal Juice Sparkling Apple Pomegranate - 25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martinellis Gold Medal Juice Sparkling Apple Pomegranate - 25.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


