Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Martinelli's Golden Apple Cider, Golden Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pasteurized 100% Apple Juice from U.S. Grown Fresh Apples, Natural Sediment May Occur.

Check Martinelli's Golden Apple Cider, Golden Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Martinelli's Golden Apple Cider, Golden Apple | Spoonful