Is Martinellis Organic Mulling Spices 20 Count - 1.90 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic cinnamon, organic orange peel, organic cloves, organic allspice and natural flavor
Check Martinellis Organic Mulling Spices 20 Count - 1.90 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martinellis Organic Mulling Spices 20 Count - 1.90 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Martinellis Organic Mulling Spices 20 Count - 1.90 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WegmansAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


