Is Martinis Select Kalamata Olives Pitted- 2 Kilo (4.6 Lbs) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Martinis Select Kalamata Olives Pitted- 2 Kilo (4.6 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martinis Select Kalamata Olives Pitted- 2 Kilo (4.6 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Martinis Select Kalamata Olives Pitted- 2 Kilo (4.6 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyFruityTangy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingCooking


