Is Martin's Cheese Curls Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Vegetable Oil (Contains Pne Or More Of The Following Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Safflower, Soybean, Or Sunilower), Whey, Corn Starch, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Annato Extract, Cheese Cuitures Enzymes), Maltodextrin, Salt, Butter Cream, Water, Natural And Artficial Flavors, Buttermilk, Monosodium Glutamate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Yellow 5 Lake Contains: Milk

Check Martin's Cheese Curls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go