Is Martin's Dippin' Sea Salt Potato Chips 15 oz. Value Size Bag (2 Bags) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn, Sun-flower, Soybean), Sea Salt
Check Martin's Dippin' Sea Salt Potato Chips 15 oz. Value Size Bag (2 Bags) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martin's Dippin' Sea Salt Potato Chips 15 oz. Value Size Bag (2 Bags) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Martin's Dippin' Sea Salt Potato Chips 15 oz. Value Size Bag (2 Bags) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


