Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARUKAN, GENUINE BREWED RICE VINEGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE VINEGAR (WATER, RICE)

Check MARUKAN, GENUINE BREWED RICE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading
Soy Free? MARUKAN, GENUINE BREWED RICE VINEGAR | Spoonful