Is Marukome Miso Soup With Chunky Tofu & Seaweed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Powdered Miso (soybeans (non-genetically Modified), Rice , Salt), Dried Tofu (soybeans (non-genetically Modified), Magnesium Chloride), Dextrin, Dried Green Onion, Dried Wakame Seaweed, Yeast Extract, Bonito Powder, Shiitake Mushroom Extract Tuna Powder, Kelp Powder, Trehalose, Vitamin E. Contains: Soybeans, Bonito Fish, Tuna Fish.
Check Marukome Miso Soup With Chunky Tofu & Seaweed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marukome Miso Soup With Chunky Tofu & Seaweed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


