Is Marukome Instant Soup Miso Paste Wakame Seaweed Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice Miso (Filtered Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Filtered Water, Alcohol (3.6%ABV), Salt, Flavour E nhancers (621,631, 627), Dried Wakame Seaweed, Hyd rolyzed Protein (Soy, Sea Bream, Tuna, Spanish Mac kerel), Bonito Extract
Check Marukome Instant Soup Miso Paste Wakame Seaweed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marukome Instant Soup Miso Paste Wakame Seaweed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Jade Pearl, 2.8 oz (Case of 10)
Kikkoman Soybean Paste With Tofu Instant Soup, 1.05 oz
Nissin Foods Top Ramen Instant Ramen Noodle Soup, Beef Flavor, 3 oz Bag, Shelf-Stable
LIPTON, CUP-A-SOUP, INSTANT SOUP, CHICKEN NOODLE WITH WHITE MEAT, CHICKEN NOODLE WITH WHITE MEAT
Trader Joe's White Miso Paste
Where to buy
Marukome Instant Soup Miso Paste Wakame Seaweed is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Pouch


