Is Marvel Avengers Target Practice Bath Set Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bubble Bath: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Cocamide DEA, Glycerin, Parfum, PEG-150 Distearate, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Magnesium Chloride, Magnesium Nitrate, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Retinyl Palmitate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Methylisothiazolinone, CI 17200, CI 42090, Green Bath Blast: Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Sulfate, Citric Acid, PEG-400, Parfum, CI 19140, CI 42090, Blue Bath Blast: Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Sodium Sulfate, PEG-4000, PEG-400, Aqua, Parfum, CI 42090, Red Bath Blast: Sodium Sulfate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, PEG-4000, PEG-400, Parfum, CI 14700, CI 19140

Check Marvel Avengers Target Practice Bath Set against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Marvel Avengers Target Practice Bath Set is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown