Is Marvel Original Dried Milk Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A, Vitamin D
Check Marvel Original Dried Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marvel Original Dried Milk Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marvel Original Dried Milk Powder is available at 3 retailers
TescoBritish Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Milk · Powder, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepDrinking


