Is Marvel Spider-Man candy bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Acidity Regulator (330), Artificial Flavour, Natural Colours (Gardenia Blue, 163).
Check Marvel Spider-Man candy bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marvel Spider-Man candy bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


