Is MARVELOUS APRICOT LINZER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APRICOT JAM, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, REFINED COCONUT OIL, NATURAL ALMOND FLOUR, POTATO FLOUR, EGGS, EGG YOLKS, TAPIOCA FLOUR, SODIUM FREE BAKING POWDER, GUAR GUM, PURE ALMOND EXTRACT, GROUND CINNAMON, SEA SALT, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT

Check MARVELOUS APRICOT LINZER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Pescatarian? MARVELOUS APRICOT LINZER | Spoonful