Is Mary Berry's Mango, Lime & Chilli Dressing 235ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Purée (19%), Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Lime Juice (7%), Cornflour, Ginger Purée, Red Chilli Purée (1%), Salt, Lime Zest (0.3%), Coriander, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum

Check Mary Berry's Mango, Lime & Chilli Dressing 235ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mary Berry's Mango, Lime & Chilli Dressing 235ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping