Is Mary Kitchen® Homestyle Corned Beef Hash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Rehydrated Potatoes, Water, Contains 2% or Less of Salt, Sugar, Flavoring, Spices, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Mary Kitchen® Homestyle Corned Beef Hash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mary Kitchen® Homestyle Corned Beef Hash is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep