Is Mary Ruth's Organic Kids Immunity Gummies Mixed Berry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, carbohydrate, Organic Vegetable Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar Water. Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Organic Sunflower OIL and Organic Carnauba Wax.

Check Mary Ruth's Organic Kids Immunity Gummies Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go