Is Mary Ruth's Organic Men's Multivitamin Gummies Cherry and Raspberry Vegan Natural Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Vegetable Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Black Carrot Juice Color, Organic Maqui Berry Juice Color, Organic Sunflower Oil, and Organic Carnauba Wax.
Check Mary Ruth's Organic Men's Multivitamin Gummies Cherry and Raspberry Vegan Natural Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mary Ruth's Organic Men's Multivitamin Gummies Cherry and Raspberry Vegan Natural Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


