Is MARYLAND CRAB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE CRAB MEAT.

Check MARYLAND CRAB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Flake

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepCooking