Is MaryRuth's Vegan Collagen Boosting Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Purified Water, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Juice Color, And Organic Rebaudioside A.

Check MaryRuth's Vegan Collagen Boosting Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go