Is MaryRuth's Vegan Liquid Iron Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Rebaudioside A, Xanthan Gum, And Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness).
Check MaryRuth's Vegan Liquid Iron against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MaryRuth's Vegan Liquid Iron in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


