Is Marys Chicken, Chicken Breast Ground Organic, 16 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken, Organic Rosemary Extract

Check Marys Chicken, Chicken Breast Ground Organic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marys Chicken, Chicken Breast Ground Organic, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich