Is Mary's Chicken, Chicken Liver Organic Step 3, 16 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Livers

Check Mary's Chicken, Chicken Liver Organic Step 3, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mary's Chicken, Chicken Liver Organic Step 3, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich Filling